E-mail: sales@nairmotion.com
Hot Line: +86-523-84863363
NEMA43 Brushless DC Motor

110ZW3S Series

110ZW3S Series

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 110zw3s series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 110zw3s series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us. Product series:Brushless DC Motor...

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 110zw3s series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 110zw3s series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:110ZW3S Series

Product intro:110ZW3S Series

==For more information:==


ModelUnits110ZW3S125E30110ZW3S125D30110ZW3S155E30110ZW3S185D20110ZW3S185D24110ZW3S210D20110ZW3S210D24
Number of poles
8
Number of phase
3
Rated voltageVDC310170310170170170170
Rated speedRPM3000300030002000240020002400
Continuous stall torqueN.m2.22,24.87.1647.168.5928.592
Rated torqueN.m224667.167.16
Rated powerW62562512501250150015001800
Peak torqueN.m661217.9117.9121.4821.48
Peak currentA814.514.731.537.537.545
Torque constantNm/A0.770.770.770.5950.50.5950.5
Back E.M.FV/KRPM80.544.281.5862.9653.153.162.96
Rotor inertiag.c㎡1.91.93.3555.95.9
Body lengthmm125125155185185210210
Voltage rangeVDC48~310
Speed RangeRPM1000~3000
WeightKg4.84.85.25.55.566
Related Products
Copyright © Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd All rights reserved.

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd