E-mail: sales@nairmotion.com
Hot Line: +86-523-84863363
NEMA35 Brushless DC Motor

90ZW3SA Series

90ZW3SA Series

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 90zw3sa series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 90zw3sa series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us. Product series:Brushless DC Motor...

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 90zw3sa series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 90zw3sa series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:90ZW3SA Series

Product intro:90ZW3SA Series

==For more information:==


Model
90ZW3S90ZW3S90ZW3S90ZW3S90ZW3S90ZW3S90ZW3S90ZW3S
68123075A3088C1088C30108C10108C30136E  10136E   30
Number of poles8
Number of phase3
Rated voltageVDC122448484848310310
Rated speedRPM30003000100030001000300010003000
Continuous stall torqueN.m0.60.8111.91.933
Rated torqueN.m0.50.70.850.851.71.72.52.5
Rotor powerW15722089267178534262785
Peak torqueN.m1.52.12.552.555.15.17.57.5
Peak currentA50.470.57.921.416.942.849.7
Torque constantNm/A0.030.030.3240.1190.3020.1191.890.77
Back E.M.FV/KRPM3.153.1534.312.63212.620081.5
Rotor inertiakg.c㎡0.60.81.21.21.81.82.652.65
Body lengthmm58758888108108136136
Voltage rangeVDC12~9012~17024~310
Speed Rangerpm1000~3000


Related Products
Copyright © Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd All rights reserved.

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd