E-mail: sales@nairmotion.com
Hot Line: +86-523-84863363
NEMA34 Brushless DC Motor

86ZW3S Series

86ZW3S Series

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 86zw3s series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 86zw3s series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us. Product series:Brushless DC Motor...

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 86zw3s series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 86zw3s series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:86ZW3S Series

Product intro:86ZW3S Series

==For more information:==


ModelUnits86ZW3S58C1086ZW3S58C3086ZW3S71C1086ZW3S71C3086ZW3S98C1086ZW3S98C3086ZW3S125C1086ZW3S125C30
Number of poles
8
Number of phase
3
Rated voltageVDC48
Rated speedRPM10003000100030001000300010003000
Continuous stall torqueN.m0.420.420.840.841.681.682.522.2
Rated torqueN.m0.350.350.70.71.41.42.12.1
Rated powerW24.311073220147440220660
Peak torqueN.m1.051.052.12.14.24.26.36.3
Peak currentA2.868.65.717.111.434.317.251.5
Torque constantNm/A0.3240.120.3240.120.3240.120.3240.12
Back E.M.FV/KRPM34.2812.6334.2812.6334.2812.6334.2812.63
Rotor inertiag.c㎡0.40.40.80.81.61.62.42.4
Body lengthmm585871719898125125
Voltage rangeVDC12~31012~31012~31012~31012~31012~31024~31024~310
Speed RangeRPM1000~3000
WeightKg1.51.51.91.92.62.644

Previous: 90ZW3S Series

Next: 86ZW3SA Series

Related Products
Copyright © Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd All rights reserved.

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd