E-mail: sales@nairmotion.com
Hot Line: +86-523-84863363
NEMA23 Brushless DC Motor

57ZW3Y Series

57ZW3Y Series

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 57zw3y series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 57zw3y series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us. Product series:Brushless DC Motor...

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd is one of the top level China 57zw3y series manufacturers and suppliers, as a professional company, our factory is always able to produce 57zw3y series products with both good quality and price. Welcome to buy products from us.

Product series:Brushless DC Motor

Product name:57ZW3Y Series

Product intro:57ZW3Y Series

==For more information:==


ModelUnits57ZW3Y54A2057ZW3Y54A4057ZW3Y54A6057ZW3Y74A2057ZW3Y74A4057ZW3Y74A6057ZW3Y94A2057ZW3Y94A4057ZW3Y114A2057ZW3Y114A40
Number of poles
4
Number of phase
3
Rated voltageVDC24
Rated speedRPM2000400060002000400060002000400020004000
Continuous stall torqueN.m0.190.190.190.3840.3840.3840.540.540.720.72
Rated torqueN.m0.160.160.160.320.320.320.450.450.60.6
Rated powerW33.567100.56713420194188125251
Peak torqueN.m0.480.480.480.960.960.961.351.351.81.8
Peak currentA5.5811.116.711.122.233.315.631.220.841.6
Torque constantNm/A0.0810.0450.0280.0810.0450.0280.0810.0450.0810.045
Back E.M.FV/KRPM8.574.838.574.838.574.88.574.8
Rotor inertiag.c㎡60.560.560.5113113113181.5181.5242242
Body lengthmm5454547474749494114114
Voltage rangeVDC12~6012~6012~6024~6024~6024~6024~16024~16024~16024~160
Speed RangeRPM2000~6000
WeightKg0.50.50.50.750.750.75111.251.25

Previous: 57ZW3S Series

Next: 42ZW3SA Series

Related Products
Copyright © Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd All rights reserved.

Nair Motion Technologies Co.,Ltd